Sources

Archives

Public archives

AFSBTO

 Archive of the Federal Security Service of Tambov Oblast, Tambov

AFSBVO

 Archive of the Federal Security Service of Vologda Oblast, Vologda

AMILO

 Archive of the Moscow Historical-Literary Society (‘Vozvrashchenie’)

ARAN

 Archive of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

GAOO

 State Archive of Orel Oblast, Orel

GAPO

 State Archive of Perm Oblast, Perm

GARF

 State Archive of the Russian Federation, Moscow

GARK

 State Archive of the Komi Republic, Syktyvkar

GASO

 State Archive of Sverdlovsk Oblast, Yekaterinburg

GAVO

 State Archive of Vologda Oblast, Vologda

GMPIR

 State Museum of Political History of Russia, St Petersburg

GOPAPO

 State Socio-Political Archive of Perm Oblast, Perm

HP

 Harvard Project (‘Project on the Soviet Social System’), Harvard University, USA

IISH

 International Institute of Social History, Amsterdam

IRL RAN

 Institute of Russian Literature, Russian Academy of Sciences (‘Pushkin House’), St Petersburg

MM*

 Archive of the Memorial Society, Moscow

MP*

 Archive of the Memorial Society, Perm

MSP*

 Archive of the Memorial Society, St Petersburg

OR RNB

 Manuscripts Department, Russian National Library, St Petersburg

RGAE

 Russian State Archive of the Economy, Moscow

RGAKFD

 Russian State Archive of Documentary Films and Photographs, Krasnogorsk

RGALI

 Russian State Archive of Literature and Art, Moscow

RGASPI

 Russian State Archive of Social and Political History, Moscow

SPbF

ARAN

 St Petersburg Filial of the Archive of the Russian Academy of Sciences

SSEES

 School of Slavonic and East European Studies, University of London

TsAFSB

 Central Archive of the Federal Security Service, Moscow

TsAODM

 Central Archive of Social Movements of Moscow

TsDNA

 Centre of Documents, ‘the People’s Archive’, Moscow

TsGAIPD

 Central State Archive of Historical Political Documents, Moscow

TsGASP

 Central State Archive of St Petersburg

TsIAM

 Central Historical Archive of Moscow

TsKhDMO

 Centre for the Preservation of Documents of Youth Organizations, Moscow

TsMAMLS

 Central Moscow Archive-Museum of Personal Collections

Private archives

AFA

 Alekseyeva Family Archive, Moscow

GFA

 Golovnia Family Archive, Moscow

IFA

 Iusipenko Family Archive, Akmolinsk, Kazakhstan

LFA

 Levitina Family Archive, St Petersburg

MFA

 Makhnach Family Archive, Moscow

MIFA

 Mikheladze Family Archive, Tbilisi, Georgia

MUFA

 Muratov Family Archive, Moscow

PFA

 Pavlukhina Family Archive, St Petersburg

RFA

 Ramensky Family Archive, Strugi Krasnye

SFA

 Slavin Family Archive, Cologne, Germany

SLFA

 Simonov-Laskin Family Archive, Moscow

VFA

 Vittenburg Family Archive, St Petersburg

VOFA

 Voitinsky Family Archive, St Petersburg

List of Interviews

Adasinskaia, Galina Antonovna (St Petersburg)

Akkuratnova, Maia Pavlovna (Moscow)

Aksyonova, Iraida Petrovna (Usole)

Aleksandrova, Irina Mikhailovna (St Petersburg)

Aleksandrova, Valentina Lvovna (St Petersburg)

Aliavdina, Veronika Anatolevna (St Petersburg)

Alkaeva, Raifa Izmagilovna (Krasnokamsk)

Anastaseva, Margarita Viktorovna (Moscow)

Andreyev, Oleg Grigorevich (St Petersburg)

Arapov, Aleksandr Pavlovich (St Petersburg)

Arkhipova, Nina Nikolaeva (Moscow)

Atapov, Sergei Mikhailovich (Tambov)

Avdasheva, Ninel Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Babaeva, Klavdiia Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Babailova, Natalia Borisovna (Severodvinsk)

Babak, Marina Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Babikova, Yevgeniia Spiridonovna (Norilsk)

Babina, Rada Lvovna (Moscow)

Babitskaia, Vlada Alekseyevna (Moscow)

Babushkina, Lydia Vasilevna (Perm)

Badaeva, Valentina Fyodorovna (Perm)

Badiaeva, Galina Ivanovna (Perm)

Baigulova, Elena Alekseyevna (Moscow)

Balandin, Grigorii Pavlovich (Perm)

Baranenko, Nadezhda Pavlovna (Perm)

Barinov, Sergei Mikhailovich (Akmolinsk)

Barkovskaia, Marianna Iosifovna (Izobilnoe, Stavropol district)

Batin, Pyotr Yefimovich (Usole)

Batishcheva, Maria Karlovna (Norilsk)

Batrakova, Nina Dmitrevna (Perm)

Bazilevskaia, Valentina Borisovna (Voronezh)

Bazilevskaia, Vladilena Borisovna (Moscow)

Bekker, Valentin Vladimirovich (St Petersburg)

Belikova, Zinaida Vasilevna (St Petersburg)

Beloborodov, Nikolai Nikolaevich (Perm)

Belousov, Arkadii Sergeyevich (Penza)

Belova, Anna Pavlovna (Krasnokamsk)

Beneta, Svetlana Anatolevna (Norilsk)

Blagoveshchensky, Andrei Borisovich (Moscow)

Bletsko, Tatiana Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Blium, Arlen Viktorovich (St Petersburg)

Blium, Igor Vsevolodovich (St Petersburg)

Bogdanov, Sergei Nikolaevich (St Petersburg)

Bogdanova, Natalia Borisovna (Moscow)

Bolchis, Tatiana Vasilevna (St Petersburg)

Bonner, Elena Georgievna (Boston, USA)

Borodina, Valentina Semyonovna (Norilsk)

Borozna, Mikhail Danilovich (Orel)

Borshchagovsky, Aleksandr Mikhailovich (Moscow)

Bronshtein, Svetlana Aleksandrovna (Moscow)

Bronshtein, Yekaterina Mikhailovna (St Petersburg)

Budkevich, Maria Stanislavovna (St Petersburg)

Bulat, Inessa Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Burylovna, Zoia Pavlovna (Perm)

Bushueva, Angelina Vladimirovna (Perm)

Chechik, Elizaveta Natanovna (Moscow)

Cherepanova, Praskovia Iakimovna (Perm)

Cherkasova, Karina Leonidovna (Moscow)

Cherkasskaia, Bella Martynovna (St Petersburg)

Cherkesov, Oleg Vsevolodovich (St Petersburg)

Cherkesova, Svetlana Vsevolodovna (St Petersburg)

Cherniaev, Boris Dmitrievich (Tambov)

Cherniaeva, Dalita Artyomovna (Krasnokamsk)

Chesnokov, Vladimir Ivanovich (St Petersburg)

Chulkova, Antonina Alekseyevna (Perm)

Chuprun, Gerta Yevgenevna (Moscow)

Dadzis, Lydia Ianovna (St Petersburg)

Danilenko, Irina Aleksandrovna (Norilsk)

Danilov, Viktor Petrovich (Moscow)

Danilova, Natalia Stepanovna (Moscow)

Danilovich, Liia Iakovlevna (Perm)

Darvina, Anna Andreyevna (Norilsk)

Davydova, Inna Pavlovna (Voronezh)

Delibash, Elizaveta Aleksandrovna (St Petersburg)

Dmitrenko, Irina Aleksandrovna (Norilsk)

Dmitruk, Stepan Kuzmich (Norilsk)

Dmitruk, Vasilina Korneyevna (Norilsk)

Dobrovolskaia, Ella Dmitrievna (Moscow)

Dombrovskaia, Elena Petrovna (Moscow)

Drozdov, Boris Pavlovich (Moscow)

Dudareva, Galina Vasilevna (St Petersburg)

Eisenberg, Vera Ignatevna (Kolpino)

Eliashova, Liudmila Leonidovna (St Petersburg)

Eliashova, Marksena Leonidovna (St Petersburg)

Ender, Zoia Borisovna (Rome, Italy)

Epshtein, Mark Borisovich (St Petersburg)

Erofeev, Andrei Vladimirovich (Moscow)

Erofeev, Viktor Vladimirovich (Moscow)

Feofilaktova, Nina Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Filimonova, Larisa Fyodorovna (St Petersburg)

Filippova, Kira Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Fomin, Vladimir Leonidovich (St Petersburg)

Fursei, Georgii Nikolaevich (St Petersburg)

Gabaeva, Natalia Sergeyevna (St Petersburg)

Galchinskaia, Liudmila Mikhailovna (St Petersburg)

Galitsky, Pavel Kalinikovich (St Petersburg)

Garmash, Larisa Danilovna (Moscow)

Garmash, Vitalii Ivanovich (Moscow)

Gavrilov, Boris Nikolaevich (St Petersburg)

Genishta, Vladimir Sergeyevich (Novosibirsk)

Genishta, Yevgeny Sergeyevich (Moscow)

Gernet, Galina Yevgenevna (St Petersburg)

Glazova, Margarita Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Godes, Anri Mikhailovich (St Petersburg)

Goldevskaia, Yekaterina Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Goldobin, Andrei Borisovich (St Petersburg)

Golovanova, Genrietta Ivanovna (Severodvinsk)

Golovko, Semyon Georgievich (Norilsk)

Golovnia, Oksana Anatolevna (Moscow)

Golovnia, Yevgeniia Viktorovna (Moscow)

Golubiatnikova, Natalia Nikolaevna (Norilsk)

Goncharov, Yevgeny Yefimovich (Norilsk)

Goncharova, Klavdiia (Moscow)

Gorbach, Larisa Fyodorovna (Perm)

Gordon, Marianna Lvovna (St Petersburg)

Gorshkova, Tamara Filippovna (Perm)

Gotman, Rudolf Gotlibovich (Perm)

Gremiakina, Antonina Dmitrevna (Krasnokamsk)

Gribelnaia, Nina Andreyevna (St Petersburg)

Grigoreva, Natalia Vasilevna (Moscow)

Gukovsky, Maksim Stepanovich (Voronezh)

Gurevich, Sergei Grigorevich (St Petersburg)

Gurova, Irina Gavrilovna (Moscow)

Iablokov, Iurii Yevgenevich (Moscow)

Iakovlev, Gennady Ilarionovich (Usole)

Iakovlev, Mikhail Ivanovich (St Petersburg)

Iakovleva, Lelita Andreyevna (Adler, Krasnodar region)

Iakovleva, Nina Andreyevna (St Petersburg)

Iakubovich, Vladimir Andreyevich (St Petersburg)

Ianchevskaia, Maria Leopoldovna (St Petersburg)

Ianin, Vladimir Andreyevich (Moscow)

Ianovich, Elena Petrovna (St Petersburg)

Iashkov, Anatoly Vasilevich (St Petersburg)

Iaskina, Olga Ivanovna (Norilsk)

Iazykov, Vladimir Aleksandrovich (Moscow)

Ibragim-Zade, Dilara Ibragimovna (Moscow)

Ilina, Inna Vasilevna (Moscow)

Ilina, Liana Lvovna (St Petersburg)

Iodis, Praskovia Andreyevna (Norilsk)

Iurasovsky, Aleksei Mikhailovich (Moscow)

Iushkevich, Mikhail Ivanovich (St Petersburg)

Iusipenko, Mikhail Terentevich (Akmolinsk)

Iusopova, Antonina Samsonovna (Krasnokamsk)

Ivanishcheva, Sofia Nikolaevna (Krasnokamsk)

Ivanov, Aleksei Petrovich (Voronezh)

Ivanov, Sergei Borisovich (Tambov)

Ivanova, Margarita Fyodorovna (Krasnokamsk)

Ivanova, Marina Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Ivanova, Olga Stepanovna (St Petersburg)

Ivanova, Tatiana Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Kagner, Irina Borisovna (Moscow)

Kalnina, Maia Konstantinovna (St Petersburg)

Kanepei, Elena Vasilevna (Yeisk, Krasnodar region)

Kasatkina, Lydia Dmitrevna (Perm)

Kashin, Boris Romanovich (Perm)

Kashtanov, Aleksei Mikhailovich (Penza)

Kasimova, Sanie Isliamovna (Berezniki)

Katseilidi, Vera Dmitrevna (Krasnokamsk)

Katseilidi, Yekaterina Dmitrevna (Krasnokamsk)

Kavelina, Olga Aleksandrovna (Moscow)

Kazakova, Zoia Pavlovna (Perm)

Kem, Vilgelmina Ivanovna (Usole)

Kharitonova, Ella Ilinichna (St Petersburg)

Khlystova, Svetlana Veniaminovna (Perm)

Kiselyova, Yevgeniia Konstantinovna (Moscow)

Kleimenova, Zoia Izrailevna (Moscow)

Kofman, Maia Lazarevna (Moscow)

Kogan, Rebekka (Rita)

Samoilovna (St Petersburg)

Kolla, Galina Nikolaevna (Perm)

Kollakova, Julia Vasilevna (Moscow)

Kollang, Rene Almarovich (St Petersburg)

Kolobkov, Viacheslav Petrovich (St Petersburg)

Koltsova, Laura Vladimirovna (St Petersburg)

Kondratenko, Dina Vladimirovna (St Petersburg)

Kondrateva, Adalina Veniaminovna (Moscow)

Konstantinova, Elena Aleksandrovna (Petrozavodsk)

Konstantinova, Natalia Aleksandrovna (St Petersburg)

Korchagin, Ivan Petrovich (Karaganda)

Korsakov, Vladimir Georgievich (St Petersburg)

Kosaryov, Vladimir Valentinovich (St Petersburg)

Kosheleva, Galina Andreyevna (St Petersburg)

Kovach, Nikolai Ivanovich (Yeisk, Krasnodar region)

Kozhin, Viktor Aleksandrovich (St Petersburg)

Kozmina, Oksana Yevdokimovna (Moscow)

Kozyrev, Aleksandr Nikolaevich (St Petersburg)

Kraeva, Klara Maksimovna (Perm)

Kraevsky, Karl Borisovich (Moscow)

Krasilnikov, Grigorii Pavlovich (Krasnokamsk)

Krasnova, Elena Iosifovna (St Petersburg)

Krasnova, Elena Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Krasovitov, Mikhail Gavrilovich (Krasnokamsk)

Krauze, Elena Fridrikhovna (Moscow)

Kreines, Natalia Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Krivulina, Julia Aleksandrovna (Ufa)

Kropotina, Valentina Andreyevna (Perm)

Kruglova, Tatiana Sergeyevna (Moscow)

Krutilova, Larisa Solomonovna (St Petersburg)

Krylov, Nikolai Arkhipovich (Perm)

Krylova, Irma Adolfovna (St Petersburg)

Krylova, Valentina Ivanovna (Perm)

Kulak, Lydia Fyodorovna (Krasnokamsk)

Kurko, Nadezhda Adolfovna (St Petersburg)

Kurochkina, Olga Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Kuznetsov, Anatoly Pavlovich (Perm)

Kuznetsova, Julia Nikolaevna (Perm)

Kuznetsova, Maria Ilinichna (Moscow)

Kuznetsova, Tatiana Borisovna (St Petersburg)

Lapchev, Vasily Stepanovich (Perm)

Lapko, Laris Ivanovich (Gaiva)

Lapko, Rem Ivanovich (Yekaterinburg)

Lapko, Stanislav Ivanovich (Krasnokamsk)

Lapko, Stanislav Ivanovich (Perm)

Larionov, Maksim Mikhailovich (St Petersburg)

Larkov, Sergei Alekseyevich (Moscow)

Laskina, Fania Samoilovna (Moscow)

Lazarev, Lazar Ilich (Moscow)

Lazareva, Valentina Grigorevna (Krasnokamsk)

Lazareva, Zoia Grigorevna (Krasnokamsk)

Lebedeva, Nadezhda Mikhailovna (St Petersburg)

Lebedeva-Epshtein, Tatiana Valerevna (Moscow)

Leshchukova, Maria Ivanovna (Usole)

Leven, Leonid Petrovich (St Petersburg)

Levidova, Ada Lvovna (St Petersburg)

Levin, Valerii Pavlovich (Moscow)

Levina, Nina Pavlovna (Krasnoiarsk)

Levitina, Bella Iosifovna (St Petersburg)

Liberman, Irina Solomonovna (St Petersburg)

Likhachyov, Sergei Ivanovich (Penza)

Lileyev, Nikolai Ivanovich (St Petersburg)

Liubavskaia, Mella Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Liubich, Olga Aleksandrovna (Moscow)

Liverovskaia, Olga Alekseyevna (St Petersburg)

Lobachev, Vladimir Mikhailovich (Moscow)

Lomakin, Iurii Mikhailovich (Tambov)

Lopatin, Roman Aleksandrovich (Stavropol)

Lorentsson, Lilia Vikinitevna (Perm)

Loshkareva, Taisia Grigorevna (Romanovo, Usole district)

Loviagina, Polina Nikiforovna (Perm)

Lukomsky, Georgii Vladimirovich (St Petersburg)

Makhnach, Leonid Vladimirovich (Moscow)

Makridin, Vasily Platonovich (St Petersburg)

Maksimov, Vladimir Ivanovich (St Petersburg)

Malakhovskaia, Terezia Valerianovna (St Petersburg)

Malanichev, Nikolai Ivanovich (Krasnokamsk)

Margulin, Valentin Mikhailovich (St Petersburg)

Markelova, Galina Georgievna (St Petersburg)

Martinelli, Elena Arvidovna (St Petersburg)

Medvedeva, Marina Sergeyevna (Moscow)

Melnikova, Tsetsiliia Vladimirovna (Cologne, Germany)

Meshalkin, Nikolai Ivanovich (Perm)

Meshalkina, Elfrida Gotlibovna (Perm)

Mezentseva, Klara Isaakovna (St Petersburg)

Miftakhov, Tolgat Latfyllinoch (Krasnokamsk)

Miftakhova, Asia Sadykova (Krasnokamsk)

Mikhailov, Valentin Mikhailovich (Tambov)

Mikhailova, Nadezhda Nikolaeva (Moscow)

Mikheladze, Vakhtang Yevgenevich (Moscow)

Mikova, Nina Grigorevna (Usole)

Mikueva, Irina Ilinichna (Perm)

Mikueva, Tamara Nikolaevna (Stavropol)

Mikuevich, Anatoly Pavlovich (Voronezh)

Mileiko, Vitalii Bronislavovich (St Petersburg)

Milkevich, Vladimir Vilkentivich (Berezniki)

Minusova, Vera Viktorovna (Perm)

Mitina, Valentina Nazarovna (Moscow)

Moiseyenko, Yevgeniia Mitrofanovna (Moscow)

Moiseyeva, Antonina Mikhailovna (Perm)

Molotkov, Lev Vladimirovich (St Petersburg)

Monko, Ianina Davydovna (Moscow)

Morozov, Nikita Fyodorovich (St Petersburg)

Mukhina, Nina Nikolaeva (Perm)

Muravnik, Leonid Iakovlevich (Moscow)

Muravsky, Valentin Tikhonovich (St Petersburg)

Muravsky, Vladimir Valentinovich (St Petersburg)

Nardina, Zoia Iakovlevna (Norilsk)

Nemishchenko, Galina Parfenevna (Moscow)

Netto, Lev Aleksandrovich (Moscow)

Neverova, Nina Vasilevna (Usole)

Nevskaia, Veronika Aleksandrovna (St Petersburg)

Nikiforova, Marksena Mikhailovna (St Petersburg)

Norkina, Maia Nikolaevna (Moscow)

Noskova, Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Novikova, Minora Zinovevna (Moscow)

Novoseltseva, Roza Aleksandrovna (Moscow)

Obst, Elizaveta Iosifovna (Norilsk)

Orlova, Yekaterina Aleksandrovna (St Petersburg)

Osipov, Pavel Aleksandrovich (Orel, Usole district)

Ostasheva, Larisa Sergeyevna (Moscow)

Ovchinnikova, Nadezhda Ignatevna (St Petersburg)

Ozemblovskaia, Sofia Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Paches, Nikolai Ivanovich (Perm)

Paduchikh, Lydia Andreyeva (Orel, Usole district)

Panova, Nonna Vladimirovna (St Petersburg)

Paramonova, Margarita Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Paramonova, Nina Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Pavlovich, Aleksandr Georgievich (Moscow)

Perepechenko, Elizaveta Dmitrievna (Moscow)

Petrova, Galina Ivanovna (Strugi Krasnye)

Petrovich, Valentina Iakovlevna (Perm)

Piatnitsky, Vladimir Iosifovich (St Petersburg)

Pikulova, Anastasia Nikolaevna (Perm)

Pishchalnikova, Aleksandra Gavrilovna (Moscow)

Pleskina, Anastasia Gavrilovna (Krasnokamsk)

Poloz, Rada Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Ponomaryov, Nikolai Iakovlevich (Usole)

Popkova, Linda Emmanuilova (Usole)

Potapova, Nona Petrovna (Perm)

Potapova, Olga Mikhailovna (Petrozavodsk)

Potter, Nadezhda Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Pristupa, Vera Ignatevna (Norilsk)

Proskurina, Marina Semyonovna (Krasnokamsk)

Pukhova, Lydia Aleksandrovna (St Petersburg)

Radzevsky, Nikolai Semyonovich (Krasnokamsk)

Ragozina, Nadezhda Nikolaeva (Perm)

Ramenskaia, Olga Ivanovna (Strugi Krasnye)

Reifshneider, Ninel Kirillovna (Moscow)

Remchuk, Olga Grigorevna (Norilsk)

Riabova, Tamara Nikolaevna (Perm)

Riabtseva, Tatiana Yevgenevna (St Petersburg)

Riabushinsky, Mikhail Petrovich (Stavropol)

Rimm, Eduard Robertovich (Perm)

Rodak, Maia Isaakovna (Moscow)

Roginsky, Martyn Aleksandrovich (St Petersburg)

Romanov, Sergei Dmitrievich (Krasnokamsk)

Romanova, Natalia Ivanova (Krasnokamsk)

Romashkin, Mstislav Antonovich (Penza)

Romashkin, Vasily Feoktistovich (Norilsk)

Rozonovskaia, Svetlana Leonidovna (St Petersburg)

Sakulina, Ella Iakovlevna (Perm)

Saltykov, Leonid Konstantinovich (Perm)

Samieva, Inessa Petrovna (Pushkino)

Samsonov, Gennady Mikhailovich (Stavropol)

Sazhnov, Igor Natanovich (Norilsk)

Sazhnova, Nina Petrova (Saratov)

Sedukhina, Inessa Mikhailovna (Perm)

Selezneva, Vera Petrovna (Krasnokamsk)

Serbin, Semyon Semyonovich (Usole)

Serpokril, Nina Vasilevna (St Petersburg)

Shabrova, Iia Ivanovna (Moscow)

Shangina, Tatiana Mstislavovna (St Petersburg)

Shchegoleva, Yevgeniia Sergeyevna (Usole)

Shcherbakova, Emiliia Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Shchukina, Klavdiia Pavlovna (Perm)

Shchurenkova, Vera Anatolevna (Moscow)

Shenshina, Inna Yevgenevna (Perm)

Shikheyeva, Inna Aronovna (Moscow)

Shirkunova, Aleksandra Romanovna (Krasnokamsk)

Shirokikh, Pyotr Grigorevich (Perm)

Shishkina, Emma Ivanovna (Usole)

Shliapnikova, Klara Konstantinova (Krasnokamsk)

Shmelyov, Boris Vasilevich (St Petersburg)

Shtakelberg, Iurii Ivanovich (St Petersburg)

Shtein, Galina Aleksandrovna (Kirishi, Leningrad district)

Shumatov, Aleksandr Petrovich (Perm)

Shumilo, Vera Ivanovna (Norilsk)

Shumovsky, Teodor Abramovich (St Petersburg)

Shuvalova, Elena Vladimirovna (St Petersburg)

Shvartsvald-Khmyznikova, Elena Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Shvartsvald-Khmyznikova, Konstantin Pavlovich (St Petersburg)

Shweitser, Viktoriia (Moscow)

Simonov, Aleksei Kirillovich (Moscow)

Simonova, Anna Iosifovna (St Petersburg)

Simonova, Maria Kirillovna (Moscow)

Simonova, Tatiana Petrovna (Krasnokamsk)

Sirman, Anzhelika Alekseyevna (St Petersburg)

Siuz-sin-Nian, Boris Ivanovich (Moscow)

Skachkova, Aleksandra Petrovna (Moscow)

Skachkova, Varvara Petrovna (St Petersburg)

Skanchenko, Nadezhda Ivanovna (Moscow)

Skorobogatov, Mikhail Mikhailovich (Perm)

Skripnik, Marta Ivanovna (Moscow)

Slanskaia, Veronika Petrovna (St Petersburg)

Slavina, Ida Ilinichna (Cologne, Germany)

Smelskaia, Valentina Stepanovna (St Petersburg)

Smirnova, Yevgeniia Vladimirovna (Moscow)

Soboleva, Nina Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Sorokina, Yekaterina Nikolaevna (Usole)

Stepanova, Antonina Fyodorovna (Perm)

Stepantseva, Natalia Ilinichna (Perm)

Stogova, Alla Aleksandrovna (Moscow)

Stogova, Liubov Ivanovna (Moscow)

Streletsky, Dmitry Nikolaevich (Perm)

Streletsky, Iurii Sergeyevich (St Petersburg)

Striapunin, Vasily Nikolaevich (Krasnokamsk)

Sukhobaevsky, Igor Iurevich (Norilsk)

Sushentseva, Liudmila Vasilevna (Perm)

Suutarinen, Khugo Ivanovich (Shemeinyi, Usole district)

Suvorov, Artur Mikhailovich (Moscow)

Suvorova, Diana Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Suvorova, Elizaveta Petrovna (Usole)

Svetlov, Iurii Valentinovich (Moscow)

Taisina, Rezeda Shamsuvalievna (Perm)

Tamanov, Boris Borisovich (Voronezh)

Tarasova, Nina Fyodorovna (Krasnokamsk)

Tell, Vilgelm Tosifovich (Moscow)

Tetiueva, Liubov Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Tikhanova, Valentina Aleksandrovna (Moscow)

Tikhantovskaia, Margarita Vasilevna (Perm)

Tikhomirov, Sergei Aleksandrovich (St Petersburg)

Tikhomirova, Elvina Georgievna (Perm)

Timofeyeva, Zoia Andreyevna (St Petersburg)

Titorenko, Nikita Stepanovich (Voronezh)

Tokmacheva, Yevgeniia Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Torchinskaia, Elga Grigorevna (St Petersburg)

Treimanis, Maria Aleksandrovna (Norilsk)

Trofimova, Galina Yevgenevna (St Petersburg)

Tronina, Anna Ivanovna (Perm)

Tropina, Sofia Mikhailovna (Kolpino)

Trubina, Tamara Konstantinovna (Perm)

Turkina, Vera Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Uglitskikh, Ivan Ivanovich (Krasnokamsk)

Usanina, Valeriia Viktorovna (Perm)

Vangengeim, Eleonora Alekseyevna (Moscow)

Vasileva, Tatiana Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Vasileva, Yevgeniia Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Vasileva-Ruzova, Tatiana Sergeyevna (St Petersburg)

Vasiltseva, Vera Ivanovna (Perm)

Veber, Nina Vasilevna (Moscow)

Veksler, Arkadii Favishevich (St Petersburg)

Verzakova, Liudmila Nikolaevna (Krasnokamsk)

Vikhrova, Aleksandra Antonovna (Norilsk)

Vilensky, Nikolai Alekseyevich (Moscow)

Vinogradov, Iurii Abramovich (St Petersburg)

Violina, Lydia Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Vishniakova, Angelina Dmitrevna (Perm)

Vitkevich, Maria Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Vittenburg, Yevgeniia Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Vlasov, Vladimir Aleksandrovich (St Petersburg)

Volkonskaia, Elena (Cettona, Italy)

Volkov, Sergei Aleksandrovich (St Petersburg)

Volkova, Julia Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Volynets, Viktor Flegontovich (St Petersburg)

Vorobyov, Aleksei Mikhailovich (Moscow)

Vorovsky, Semyon Leonidovich (Moscow)

Yefremova, Nina Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Yegorovna, Vera Nikolaevna (Usole)

Yelsukova, Liudmila Anatolevna (Perm)

Yevangulova, Yevgeniia Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Yevgenova, Irina Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Zagurskaia, Lilia Grigorevna (Moscow)

Zagurskaia, Tamara Grigorevna (Moscow)

Zaletaeva, Avgusta Pavlovna (Krasnokamsk)

Zavadskaia, Olga Sergeyevna (Irkutsk)

Zelenina, Nina Ignatevna (Perm)

Zelenina, Valentina Abramovna (Romanovo, Usole district)

Zeziulina, Anna Leonidovna (Perm)

Zhuravleva, Margarita Udovna (St Petersburg)

Zimniaia, Irina Nikolaevna (Moscow)

Znamenskaia, Antonina Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Zorin, Ilia Mikhailovich (Romanovo, Usole district)

If you find an error please notify us in the comments. Thank you!
Previous
Page
Next
Page